Uptown Special
Douban
artiste:
Mark Ronson
studio d'édition:
RCA
date de sortie: 2015-01-13
genre:
放克/灵歌/R&B
code-barres: 0888750531025
type d'album:
Album
visuels de l'album:
CD
résumé
Mark Daniel Ronson (born 4 September 1975) is an English-American musician, DJ, songwriter and record producer
Tracks
Uptown's First Finale - Mark Ronson feat. Stevie Wonder & Andrew Wyatt
Summer Breaking - Mark Ronson feat. Kevin Parker
Feel Right - Mark Ronson feat. Mystikal
Uptown Funk - Mark Ronson feat. Bruno Mars
I Can't Lose - Mark Ronson feat. Keyone Starr
Daffodils - Mark Ronson feat. Kevin Parker
Crack In the Pearl - Mark Ronson feat. Andrew Wyatt
In Case of Fire - Mark Ronson feat. Jeff Bhasker
Leaving Los Feliz - Mark Ronson feat. Kevin Parker
Heavy and Rolling - Mark Ronson feat. Andrew Wyatt
Crack In the Pearl, Pt. II - Mark Ronson feat. Stevie Wonder & Jeff Bhasker